my hairy.. hairy.. moments

My car died on me last sunday night. Was on the way sending my friends to Shah Alam and stalled nearby Motorola intersection at Federal Highway. And it was raining heavily while I waited for the tow truck to come. Argh!! The next day sent my car for repair, put a deep hole in my wallet shiet.. While waiting for the car to be repaired, I got bored, nothing to do.. so I camwhored. Ha ha ha! These are the results…

p/s: Please bear with it, what you will view may cause you – severe nausea, repetitive diarhea, impotency, ‘tulan’, etc. so view at your own risk haha! Er, ok what, you seldom see guy posting ‘bimbo’ style, so here it is.. ha ha ha! (Someone complained that my blog lack of photos, so I think I should make up for that in this post :P)

Lol, enough I guess, damn it’s so troublesome uploading photos, copy the image location, paste it.. arrange.. wonder how some people took so much trouble to put photos on their blog ๐Ÿ˜€ Some even photochopped the photos and that will definitely time consuming.. Adios! Need to go to LCCT to pick up someone special he he he….

Advertisements

~ by bongkersz on May 3, 2007.

11 Responses to “my hairy.. hairy.. moments”

  1. u look very gay…

  2. thanks buddy.. i take it as compliment.. lol lol lol..

  3. oh i’m definitely straight by the way.. ๐Ÿ˜€

  4. each pic has different hair style. hahaha..

  5. wow … im feeling gay after watching ur pics man ..

  6. i know it! you are coming out from the closet dude? hahaha!

  7. come to think of it… u look like douglas lim… u know who he is?

  8. douglas lim?? no no no.. how can? yeah i know, that kopitiam fella, songwriter, singer.. a bit a bit.. your friend eh? ๐Ÿ˜€

  9. doug? .. he he he .. waseh .. u my artist lookalike fren .. im ahppy to be ur pren .. ha ha ha

  10. terima kasih bang.. ๐Ÿ˜€

  11. hahaha….u mustve been REAAAAAALLLLLYYYYY bored.LOL.
    And what’s with the bubble msg that just says “Bongkersz”?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: